ÖZEL ÇAĞDAŞ İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ TURNUVASI - Round 4

Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Results

No Name             Total  Result   Name                   Total

 1 Erdem BOZKAYA    [3]      1:0    Deniz AYDEMİR          [3]  
 2 Hasan YATAN      [3]      1:0    Doğukan BAYUK          [3]  
 3 Eylem ÇELİK      [3]      1:0    BiranAli SİYAHİ        [3]  
 4 Alkım DUMAN      [3]      1:0    OZAN DİNÇ              [3]  
 5 Orhun PINARBAŞI  [3]      0:1    Sinan SEZER            [3]  
 6 Göktuğ İLHAN     [3]      1:0    Nilay RALLAS           [3]  
 7 Baran ÇEVİK      [3]      0:1    AhmetCan KÜÇÜKKÖSELECİ [2.5]
 8 Cem GÜNDÜZ       [2.5]    0:1    Yiğit ARICI            [2]  
 9 Deniz ÖZMEN      [2]      1:0    BergEmir ERDİNÇ        [2]  
10 Erinç KURTARAN   [2]      1:0    Furkan CİRİT           [2]  
11 Defne TARIM      [2]      0:1    HüseyinAkın KANDEMİR   [2]  
12 OzanEge AŞKAN    [1]      0:1    Kuthan ERDEMLİ         [2]  
13 Eren TEKGÖZ      [2]      1:0    Deniz ÖZSALTIK         [2]  
14 Esra ÇİFTÇİ      [2]      ½:½    Berke SAKIZCI          [2]  
15 UmutCem ENTOK    [2]      0:1    Burak ÖCALAN           [2]  
16 Beste YILDIZ     [2]      0:1    Firüzhan BAYAR         [2]  
17 Kağan GÜÇLÜER    [2]      0:1    Ayhan DAĞAŞAN          [2]  
18 İsmet ŞAHİN      [2]      1:0    Seray YAVAŞ            [2]  
19 Doğacan ÖZİL     [2]      0:1    Ayberk KATI            [2]  
20 Gönenç MOĞOL     [2]      0:1    Onur AYDINOĞLU         [2]  
21 Nesli GERAY      [2]      0:1    Efe KEBAPÇI            [2]  
22 Gökberk MUSAOĞLU [2]      0:1    Sabri KARABAĞLI        [2]  
23 Furkan ÖZEN      [2]      1:0    Sercan ÖZDİLEK         [2]  
24 Selçuk EROL      [2]      1:0    Beyzanur NEBİOĞLU      [2]  
25 Fatih AKKOYUN    [2]      0:1    Fatih KARATAŞ          [2]  
26 İlayda KINCAL    [2]      0:1    Burçin VATANSEVER      [2]  
27 Caner BAŞAR      [2]      1:0    İbrahim ŞAHBAZ         [2]  
28 Pelin AKÇAY      [1.5]    1:0    Enis TOZMAN            [2]  
29 Taha GÖKÇEN      [1]      -:+    Emre ÇENGELLİ          [1.5]
30 Buğrahan ÜNVER   [1.5]    1:0    Mutlu ALANER           [1]  
31 Yağız KURT       [2]      1:0    Can DENİZ              [2.5]
32 Çağatay ONAR     [1]      1:0    Emre GÜNTAN            [1]  
33 Duygu TÜRBEDAR   [1]      0:1    YağmurEkin BİLİR       [1]  
34 Gülçe TOKYOL     [1]      ½:½    Büşra BENKLİ           [1]  
35 Mert AYDEMİR     [1]      0:1    Ömer ÖZEN              [1]  
36 OnurAlp ÇAKIR    [1]      -:+    Furkan OĞUZ            [1]  
37 H.İbrahim KOVAN  [1]      ½:½    Ezgi MIZRAKLI          [1]  
38 Doğukan DEMİR    [1]      0:1    Berkant YAVUZ          [1]  
39 Beril ÜLKÜSEVER  [1]      +:-    İlayda ÇELİKER         [1]  
40 Özlem ÖNAL       [1]      1:0    Gözde YAZICI           [1]  
41 Ekin TANIR       [1]      +:-    Oğuz TARHAN            [1]  
42 Sinan ÖZTÜRK     [1]      ½:½    Erge ARSLAN            [1]  
43 Bahadır AKÇEŞME  [1]      1:0    Çağıl REHNİ            [1]  
44 Batur GÜRGAN     [1]      1:0    Atakan SATIROĞLU       [1]  
45 Ertürk BEKDEMİR  [1]      1:0    Berk ÖZTEKİN           [1]  
46 İdil ÖZÇELİK     [1]      1:0    Ege İSTATİNCE          [1]  
47 Aycan YUNUSOĞLU  [1]      1:0    Çiğdem ONAR            [1]  
48 Berkay YILDIZ    [.5]     1:0    Zeynep UÇAR            [.5] 
49 Atakan ERSOYLU   [.5]     +:-    Furkan DEMİRKAZIKSOY   [.5] 
50 DerinMert ATAMAN [0]      0:1    Nihan ÜÇER             [0]  
51 Atam ERKARA      [0]      1:0    Pınar AKIN             [0]  
52 EbrarEkin TÜYLÜ  [0]      1:0    Batuhan GÜL            [0]  
53 Furkan ÖZLER     [0]      +:-    BYE                         
ÖZEL ÇAĞDAŞ İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU GENÇLER SATRANÇ TURNUVASI

ÖZEL ÇAĞDAŞ İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU GENÇLER SATRANÇ TURNUVASI - Round 4

Results

No Name                Total  Result   Name               Total

 1 Zafer BAŞAR         [3]      0:1    Özgür KALYONCUOĞLU [3]  
 2 Mesut ÖZTÜRK        [3]      1:0    Eren BELLİSOY      [3]  
 3 Ercan KADIOĞLU      [3]      0:1    Z.Yağız KOÇAK      [3]  
 4 Selim KOCAOĞLU      [3]      0:1    Deniz GÜVENİR      [3]  
 5 Barlas BENKLİ       [2]      ½:½    Can KARAMANLI      [2.5]
 6 A.Timuçin KOÇAK     [2.5]    0:1    Mehmet ERKEN       [2]  
 7 HÜSEYİN MAHMUTOĞLU  [2]      0:1    Eren EKMEN         [2]  
 8 Efe HAFIZ           [2]      +:-    MustafaSait CANLI  [2]  
 9 ÖmerFaruk GÜLER     [2]      1:0    Atacan AŞÇI        [2]  
10 Ömer IŞIK           [2]      1:0    Hüseyin KÖSE       [2]  
11 Ümit AKYOL          [2]      1:0    Naci SIRATÇA       [2]  
12 Toyan ÜNAL          [2]      1:0    Burak SEFEROĞLU    [2]  
13 Onat OKTAŞ          [2]      1:0    Barış ÇÜRÜKOĞLU    [2]  
14 Selçuk ÇİMEN        [2]      0:1    GÜNAYDIN HÜRMETLİ  [2]  
15 Ozan KÖROĞLU        [2]      0:1    Mutlu TUNCER       [2]  
16 Ahmet YAZAR         [2]      1:0    Gönül ÇAM          [2]  
17 Koray ERDOĞAN       [2]      0:1    Gülsüm TEKİN       [2]  
18 Burak BAYRAKTAROĞLU [1.5]    0:1    Doğuş BAŞKAN       [2]  
19 Murat SARIYILDIZ    [1.5]    0:1    Cumhur ÇANACIK     [1.5]
20 Duygu YOLGEÇEN      [1]      +:-    Mahmut TİREN       [1]  
21 Türker ÖZKIR        [1]      1:0    İ.Göksel KART      [1]  
22 Tuğba OKNİ          [1]      -:+    Osman AVCI         [1]  
23 A.Taha MÜSLÜMANOĞLU [1]      -:+    Abdil ÖZTÜRK       [1]  
24 Volga BAŞTAN        [1]      +:-    Murat OKNİ         [1]  
25 Basri ŞANLI         [1]      -:+    Burhan SEZGİN      [1]  
26 H.Yiğit LEGÖZ       [1]      1:0    Barış KARAÜÇ       [1]  
27 Onur ÇETİNKAYA      [1]      -:+    Erhan YILMAZ       [1]  
28 Bekir ERİK          [0]      1:0    Hakan ÖZDEMİR      [.5] 
ÖZEL ÇAĞDAŞ İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ TURNUVASI

ÖZEL ÇAĞDAŞ İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ TURNUVASI - Round 4

Results

No Name               Total  Result   Name               Total

 1 Batuhan NİZAM      [3]      1:0    Fatih IŞIK         [3]  
 2 İlker ALTINDAĞ     [3]      1:0    Bahadır GÜN        [3]  
 3 Burak ERDİ         [3]      0:1    Göktuğ MIZRAK      [3]  
 4 Murat İNAK         [3]      1:0    Baran KOYLU        [3]  
 5 Umut KİLİMCİ       [3]      ½:½    Birtan GÜLTEKİN    [3]  
 6 Hasan KARACA       [3]      1:0    Efecan KOCUKLU     [3]  
 7 Emre ÖÇ            [2.5]    0:1    Erman GÖKDEMİR     [2.5]
 8 BurakCan ÇALIŞ     [2.5]    0:1    UğurCan ŞEREF      [2.5]
 9 Başar ELİTOK       [2]      1:0    Hilal KIRÇİÇEK     [2]  
10 Melih IŞIKEL       [2]      1:0    Osman YAŞA         [2]  
11 Burak CANASLAN     [2]      ½:½    Oğuzhan NEBİOĞLU   [2]  
12 Melih YAĞCI        [2]      1:0    Görkem GÜLENÇ      [2]  
13 Aybike ÇİFTÇİ      [2]      ½:½    TunaAlp HARMANCI   [2]  
14 Furkan KÜSKÜN      [2]      1:0    Mert EDİZGİL       [2]  
15 Sercan AKCAN       [2]      1:0    Gözde ARSLAN       [2]  
16 Alptuğ ÇAKIR       [2]      1:0    Aziz ÇANOĞLU       [2]  
17 Erman İMAMOĞLU     [2]      0:1    Yusuf KAZANCI      [2]  
18 Tümay KARATAŞ      [2]      ½:½    SEDA KAHRAMAN      [2]  
19 Çağıl KÖROĞLU      [2]      1:0    Elif ÇİFTÇİ        [2]  
20 Yiğit YÜRÜTÜCÜ     [2]      1:0    EdaNur KAHVECİOĞLU [2]  
21 YarkınDeniz ÇETİN  [2]      0:1    Ufuk ARISOY        [2]  
22 Tolga AKSOY        [2]      0:1    Sinan SARAÇOĞLU    [2]  
23 Cem OYMAN          [2]      0:1    Alp ÖZPINAR        [2]  
24 Yiğitalp ÖZÇELİK   [2]      1:0    Özkan SİPAHİOĞLU   [2]  
25 Deniz SİVAS        [2]      1:0    Aydın KÖSE         [2]  
26 Burak KEPİR        [2]      1:0    Efe KUŞ            [2]  
27 Alp GİRAY          [2]      0:1    Gülgün AYDOĞAN     [1.5]
28 Ezgi KARATAY       [1.5]    -:+    Sena DİKMENTEPE    [1.5]
29 Can ERTÜRKAN       [1.5]    1:0    Deniz ABADAN       [1.5]
30 Türker ŞENGÖZ      [1.5]    0:1    Batuhan ÖZDEMİR    [1]  
31 Tuğçe TAÇYILDIZ    [1]      0:1    Kaan ERDEMLİ       [1]  
32 Anıl KIRAR         [1]      0:1    Görkem ÇAKIR       [1]  
33 Elif ŞEN           [1]      1:0    Canberk GÜROL      [1]  
34 Erkan AKSOYLU      [1]      0:1    Burak YÜCEL        [1]  
35 Yasin METİN        [1]      1:0    Buğra BANAZ        [1]  
36 Seyfi KAZANCI      [1]      1:0    Yiğithan TEZGÖREN  [1]  
37 Onur CURAOĞLU      [1]      1:0    Müge EKİCİ         [1]  
38 Çağla KURTULAN     [1]      -:-    Neslihan ŞİRVAN    [1]  
39 Selen GÜVENİR      [1]      1:0    Görkem BİR         [1]  
40 Cihan ÖZTÜRK       [1]      1:0    Bahadır OKUMUŞ     [1]  
41 Öykü ÖZGÜR         [1]      ½:½    Ahmet BUZACI       [1]  
42 Cenk ASLAN         [1]      1:0    İrem YILDIRIM      [1]  
43 Gözde YÜKSEL       [1]      0:1    Ömer YÜCEL         [1]  
44 AybarsKerem TAŞKAN [1]      1:0    ElifBuse ŞENER     [1]  
45 Melis KATLAN       [1]      -:-    Cem ARSLAN         [1]  
46 Kübra OKNİ         [1]      -:+    Aygen BOZKURT      [1]  
47 Buket AKTAŞ        [.5]     0:1    Emre YILMAZ        [0]  
48 Ayşe GÜNER         [0]      0:1    Özgün ERTAN        [.5] 
49 Dilek DİLEK        [0]      0:1    Ömer ÖZKILIÇ       [0]