ÖZEL ÇAĞDAŞ İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ TURNUVASI - Round 3

Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Results

No Name                   Total  Result   Name             Total

 1 Ayhan DAĞAŞAN          [2]      0:1    Deniz AYDEMİR    [2]  
 2 Yiğit ARICI            [2]      0:1    Göktuğ İLHAN     [2]  
 3 Ayberk KATI            [2]      0:1    Hasan YATAN      [2]  
 4 Doğukan BAYUK          [2]      1:0    Erinç KURTARAN   [2]  
 5 BiranAli SİYAHİ        [2]      1:0    Furkan ÖZEN      [2]  
 6 Fatih KARATAŞ          [2]      0:1    Alkım DUMAN      [2]  
 7 Kuthan ERDEMLİ         [2]      0:1    Baran ÇEVİK      [2]  
 8 OZAN DİNÇ              [2]      1:0    Eren TEKGÖZ      [2]  
 9 Sinan SEZER            [2]      1:0    Gökberk MUSAOĞLU [2]  
10 Nilay RALLAS           [2]      1:0    İlayda KINCAL    [2]  
11 Seray YAVAŞ            [2]      0:1    Erdem BOZKAYA    [2]  
12 İbrahim ŞAHBAZ         [2]      0:1    Eylem ÇELİK      [2]  
13 Enis TOZMAN            [2]      0:1    Orhun PINARBAŞI  [2]  
14 AhmetCan KÜÇÜKKÖSELECİ [1.5]    1:0    Pelin AKÇAY      [1.5]
15 Taha GÖKÇEN            [1.5]    -:+    Cem GÜNDÜZ       [1.5]
16 Firüzhan BAYAR         [1.5]    ½:½    Nesli GERAY      [1.5]
17 Yağız KURT             [1]      0:1    OzanEge AŞKAN    [1]  
18 BergEmir ERDİNÇ        [1]      1:0    Ertürk BEKDEMİR  [1]  
19 Atakan SATIROĞLU       [1]      0:1    Defne TARIM      [1]  
20 Duygu TÜRBEDAR         [1]      0:1    Esra ÇİFTÇİ      [1]  
21 Burak ÖCALAN           [1]      1:0    İdil ÖZÇELİK     [1]  
22 Ezgi MIZRAKLI          [1]      0:1    Beste YILDIZ     [1]  
23 YağmurEkin BİLİR       [1]      0:1    UmutCem ENTOK    [1]  
24 Büşra BENKLİ           [1]      0:1    Kağan GÜÇLÜER    [1]  
25 Berkant YAVUZ          [1]      0:1    İsmet ŞAHİN      [1]  
26 Ömer ÖZEN              [1]      0:1    Doğacan ÖZİL     [1]  
27 Furkan OĞUZ            [1]      0:1    Gönenç MOĞOL     [1]  
28 Ahmet ÜNAL             [1]      -:+    Berke SAKIZCI    [1]  
29 Emre ÇENGELLİ          [1]      ½:½    Buğrahan ÜNVER   [1]  
30 Onur AYDINOĞLU         [1]      1:0    Gülçe TOKYOL     [1]  
31 Sabri KARABAĞLI        [1]      1:0    Mert AYDEMİR     [1]  
32 Efe KEBAPÇI            [1]      1:0    Doğukan DEMİR    [1]  
33 Beyzanur NEBİOĞLU      [1]      1:0    OnurAlp ÇAKIR    [1]  
34 Burçin VATANSEVER      [1]      1:0    Ekin TANIR       [1]  
35 Sercan ÖZDİLEK         [1]      1:0    Özlem ÖNAL       [1]  
36 İlayda ÇELİKER         [1]      0:1    Caner BAŞAR      [1]  
37 Furkan CİRİT           [1]      1:0    Sinan ÖZTÜRK     [1]  
38 HüseyinAkın KANDEMİR   [1]      1:0    Bahadır AKÇEŞME  [1]  
39 Berk ÖZTEKİN           [1]      0:1    Deniz ÖZMEN      [1]  
40 Oğuz TARHAN            [1]      0:1    Selçuk EROL      [1]  
41 Deniz ÖZSALTIK         [1]      1:0    Batur GÜRGAN     [1]  
42 Çağıl REHNİ            [1]      0:1    Fatih AKKOYUN    [1]  
43 Mutlu ALANER           [.5]     1:0    Berkay YILDIZ    [.5] 
44 Furkan DEMİRKAZIKSOY   [.5]     -:+    Can DENİZ        [.5] 
45 Emre GÜNTAN            [0]      1:0    Atam ERKARA      [0]  
46 Batuhan GÜL            [0]      0:1    H.İbrahim KOVAN  [0]  
47 Beril ÜLKÜSEVER        [0]      +:-    Nihan ÜÇER       [0]  
48 Erge ARSLAN            [0]      1:0    Pınar AKIN       [0]  
49 Çiğdem ONAR            [0]      1:0    EbrarEkin TÜYLÜ  [0]  
50 Furkan ÖZLER           [0]      0:1    Çağatay ONAR     [0]  
51 Aycan YUNUSOĞLU        [0]      +:-    ÖmerFatih BAŞHAN [0]  
52 Zeynep UÇAR            [0]      ½:½    Atakan ERSOYLU   [0]  
53 Ege İSTATİNCE          [0]      1:0    DerinMert ATAMAN [0]  
54 Gözde YAZICI           [0]      +:-    BYE                   
ÖZEL ÇAĞDAŞ İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ TURNUVASI

ÖZEL ÇAĞDAŞ İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ TURNUVASI - Round 3

Results

No Name               Total  Result   Name               Total

 1 TunaAlp HARMANCI   [2]      0:1    Batuhan NİZAM      [2]  
 2 Bahadır GÜN        [2]      1:0    Furkan KÜSKÜN      [2]  
 3 Göktuğ MIZRAK      [2]      1:0    Alptuğ ÇAKIR       [2]  
 4 Yusuf KAZANCI      [2]      0:1    Murat İNAK         [2]  
 5 SEDA KAHRAMAN      [2]      0:1    Umut KİLİMCİ       [2]  
 6 Baran KOYLU        [2]      1:0    Başar ELİTOK       [2]  
 7 Efecan KOCUKLU     [2]      1:0    Yiğit YÜRÜTÜCÜ     [2]  
 8 Fatih IŞIK         [2]      1:0    Cem OYMAN          [2]  
 9 Oğuzhan NEBİOĞLU   [2]      0:1    Hasan KARACA       [2]  
10 Ufuk ARISOY        [2]      0:1    İlker ALTINDAĞ     [2]  
11 Birtan GÜLTEKİN    [2]      1:0    Melih YAĞCI        [2]  
12 Efe KUŞ            [2]      0:1    Burak ERDİ         [2]  
13 UğurCan ŞEREF      [2]      ½:½    Erman GÖKDEMİR     [2]  
14 Gülgün AYDOĞAN     [1.5]    0:1    BurakCan ÇALIŞ     [1.5]
15 Kaan ERDEMLİ       [1]      0:1    Emre ÖÇ            [1.5]
16 Ahmet BUZACI       [1]      0:1    Melih IŞIKEL       [1]  
17 Batuhan ÖZDEMİR    [1]      0:1    Tümay KARATAŞ      [1]  
18 Canberk GÜROL      [1]      0:1    Çağıl KÖROĞLU      [1]  
19 Sena DİKMENTEPE    [1]      ½:½    Can ERTÜRKAN       [1]  
20 Gözde ARSLAN       [1]      1:0    Gözde YÜKSEL       [1]  
21 Elif ÇİFTÇİ        [1]      1:0    Melis KATLAN       [1]  
22 Deniz ABADAN       [1]      ½:½    Ezgi KARATAY       [1]  
23 Anıl KIRAR         [1]      0:1    YarkınDeniz ÇETİN  [1]  
24 Buğra BANAZ        [1]      0:1    Tolga AKSOY        [1]  
25 Burak YÜCEL        [1]      0:1    Yiğitalp ÖZÇELİK   [1]  
26 Özkan SİPAHİOĞLU   [1]      1:0    Tuğçe TAÇYILDIZ    [1]  
27 EdaNur KAHVECİOĞLU [1]      1:0    Yasin METİN        [1]  
28 Aydın KÖSE         [1]      1:0    Erkan AKSOYLU      [1]  
29 Yiğithan TEZGÖREN  [1]      0:1    Burak KEPİR        [1]  
30 Hilal KIRÇİÇEK     [1]      1:0    Onur CURAOĞLU      [1]  
31 Osman YAŞA         [1]      +:-    Neslihan ŞİRVAN    [1]  
32 Görkem GÜLENÇ      [1]      1:0    Öykü ÖZGÜR         [1]  
33 Müge EKİCİ         [1]      0:1    Deniz SİVAS        [1]  
34 Çağla KURTULAN     [1]      0:1    Alp GİRAY          [1]  
35 Görkem BİR         [1]      0:1    Burak CANASLAN     [1]  
36 Bahadır OKUMUŞ     [1]      0:1    Aybike ÇİFTÇİ      [1]  
37 İrem YILDIRIM      [1]      0:1    Sercan AKCAN       [1]  
38 Sinan SARAÇOĞLU    [1]      1:0    Selen GÜVENİR      [1]  
39 Alp ÖZPINAR        [1]      1:0    Cihan ÖZTÜRK       [1]  
40 Mert EDİZGİL       [1]      1:0    AybarsKerem TAŞKAN [1]  
41 Ömer YÜCEL         [1]      0:1    Erman İMAMOĞLU     [1]  
42 Aziz ÇANOĞLU       [1]      1:0    Kübra OKNİ         [1]  
43 Özgün ERTAN        [.5]     0:1    Türker ŞENGÖZ      [.5] 
44 Görkem ÇAKIR       [0]      1:0    Buket AKTAŞ        [.5] 
45 Ömer ÖZKILIÇ       [0]      0:1    Seyfi KAZANCI      [0]  
46 Emre YILMAZ        [0]      0:1    Cenk ASLAN         [0]  
47 Birol SAĞLAM       [0]      -:+    Aygen BOZKURT      [0]  
48 ElifBuse ŞENER     [0]      1:0    Ayşe GÜNER         [0]  
49 Cem ARSLAN         [0]      1:0    Dilek DİLEK        [0]  
50 Elif ŞEN           [0]      +:-    BYE                     
ÖZEL ÇAĞDAŞ İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU GENÇLER SATRANÇ TURNUVASI

ÖZEL ÇAĞDAŞ İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU GENÇLER SATRANÇ TURNUVASI - Round 3

Results

No Name                Total  Result   Name                Total

 1 Özgür KALYONCUOĞLU  [2]      1:0    Onat OKTAŞ          [2]  
 2 Naci SIRATÇA        [2]      0:1    Eren BELLİSOY       [2]  
 3 Burak SEFEROĞLU     [2]      0:1    Z.Yağız KOÇAK       [2]  
 4 Deniz GÜVENİR       [2]      1:0    HÜSEYİN MAHMUTOĞLU  [2]  
 5 Mehmet ERKEN        [2]      0:1    Selim KOCAOĞLU      [2]  
 6 Ercan KADIOĞLU      [2]      +:-    MustafaSait CANLI   [2]  
 7 Barış ÇÜRÜKOĞLU     [2]      0:1    Zafer BAŞAR         [2]  
 8 Gönül ÇAM           [2]      0:1    Mesut ÖZTÜRK        [2]  
 9 Can KARAMANLI       [1.5]    1:0    Ümit AKYOL          [2]  
10 Cumhur ÇANACIK      [1.5]    0:1    A.Timuçin KOÇAK     [1.5]
11 Eren EKMEN          [1]      1:0    Burak BAYRAKTAROĞLU [1.5]
12 Duygu YOLGEÇEN      [1]      0:1    Barlas BENKLİ       [1]  
13 Atacan AŞÇI         [1]      +:-    Mahmut TİREN        [1]  
14 Osman AVCI          [1]      0:1    ÖmerFaruk GÜLER     [1]  
15 Hüseyin KÖSE        [1]      1:0    Türker ÖZKIR        [1]  
16 İ.Göksel KART       [1]      0:1    Efe HAFIZ           [1]  
17 Mutlu TUNCER        [1]      1:0    Bekir ERİK          [0]  
18 A.Taha MÜSLÜMANOĞLU [1]      -:+    GÜNAYDIN HÜRMETLİ   [1]  
19 Abdil ÖZTÜRK        [1]      0:1    Ömer IŞIK           [1]  
20 Murat OKNİ          [1]      0:1    Ozan KÖROĞLU        [1]  
21 Barış KARAÜÇ        [1]      0:1    Ahmet YAZAR         [1]  
22 Doğuş BAŞKAN        [1]      1:0    Volga BAŞTAN        [1]  
23 Burhan SEZGİN       [1]      0:1    Toyan ÜNAL          [1]  
24 H.Yiğit LEGÖZ       [1]      0:1    Selçuk ÇİMEN        [1]  
25 Onur ÇETİNKAYA      [1]      -:+    Gülsüm TEKİN        [1]  
26 Erkan YILMAZ        [1]      0:1    Koray ERDOĞAN       [1]  
27 Tuğba OKNİ          [0]      +:-    MustafaKemal KILINÇ [0]  
28 Hakan ÖZDEMİR       [0]      ½:½    Murat SARIYILDIZ    [1]  
29 Basri ŞANLI         [0]      +:-    BYE